23rd August 2016

Assistant Ministers

Daniel John Kane
September 1984 – June 1988

John Flaherty
June 1988 – June 1993

Jonathan Currie  
June 1992 – September 1996

Philip Patterson
October 1996 – September 1999

Dr Andrew Kerr 
July 1999 – January 2002

Richard Kerr 
Summer 2002  Student Assistant

Scott W Moore
September 2010 – November 2014